Zur Gratis-Entnahme

  1. Alland - Hof Schwechatbach, Schwechatbach 11, 2534
  2. Altenmarkt - Kindergarten Altenmarkt 125, 2571
  3. Altenmarkt - Kindergruppe Regenbogen, Pfarrhof, 2571
  4. Altenmarkt/Triesting - Volksschule, 2571, Altenmarkt 12
  5. Bad Vöslau - BRG Gainfarn, Petzgasse 36, 2540
  6. Bad Vöslau - Farben- und Rahmenwelt Iris Kracher, Wiener Neustädterstraße 7, 2540
  7. Bad Vöslau - Gesundheitszentrum Bad Vöslau, Hanuschgasse 1, Top 2/ 1+2 Kammgarnzentrum, 2540
  8. Bad Vöslau - HOBiRAUM, Kammgarnzentrum, Hanuschgasse, 2540
  9. Bad Vöslau - Kindergarten Gainfarn, Brunngasse 47, 2540 Gainfarn
  10. Bad Vöslau - Kindergarten Großau, Berndorferstraße 14, 2540 Großau
  11. Bad Vöslau - Musikschule, Schloss Gainfarn, Hauptstraße 14, 2540
  12. Bad Vöslau - Radio SOL Media Zentrum NÖ-Süd, Hochstraße 8, 2540
  13. Bad Vöslau - Rathaus, Schlossplatz 1, 2540
  14. Bad Vöslau - Unsere Sonnenscheinapotheke, Industriestraße 12, 2540 Bad Vöslau
  15. Bad Vöslau - Volksschule Gainfarn, Hauptstraße 54-56, 2540 Gainfarn
  16. Bad Vöslau - Weinbau Bernd & Doris Sunk, Spitalgasse 9, 2540
  17. Bad Vöslau - zeit.raum-Studio, Kammgarnzentrum, Hanuschgasse 1/4/4, 2540 Bad Vöslau
  18. Bad Vöslau – Kindergarten Gerichtsweg 13, 2540
  19. Bad Vöslau – Schlosskindergarten, Edgar Penzing Straße 2, 2540
  20. Bad Vöslau – Waldorf-Kindergarten, Bahnstraße 1-3, 2540
  21. Bad Vöslau, Kindergarten Sonnenblumenweg 4, 2540
  22. Bad Vöslau, Lerne.Lieber.Leichter mit Susanne Zeiler, Hochstraße 23/14, 2540
  23. Bad Vöslau, Montessorihaus des Kindes, Wasserleitungsweg 2, 2540
  24. Bad Vöslau, Nah am Leben, Patricia Weiner, e.U., Hochstraße 23, 2540
  25. Bad Vöslau, Pfadfinder Gainfarn, Hauptstraße 56
  26. Baden - Abteilung Bildung & Kultur der Stadtgemeinde (KIGA-Referat), Pfarrplatz 1-3, 2500 Baden
  27. Baden - BiondekBühne, Bühne für Neugierige, Halle B, Waltersdorferstraße 40, 2500
  28. Baden - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Kids & Co., Johannesgasse 14, 2500
  29. Baden - Flotte Lotte Kochwerkstatt, Kaiser Franz Ring 13/2, 2500
  30. Baden - Hilfswerk Familien- und Beratungszentrum, Kaiser Franz Joseph-Ring 35, 2500 Baden
  31. Baden - Hilfswerk Schülertreff, Pfarrplatz 1, 2500
  32. Baden - Hilfswerk-Kindertreff, Erzherzog Rainer Ring 9, 2500
  33. Baden - Kindergarten !BIKU Villa, Renngasse 7, 2500
  34. Baden - Kindergarten Biondekgasse 20, 2500 Baden
  35. Baden - Kindergarten Doblhoff, Helenenstraße 4, 2500
  36. Baden - Kindergarten Haidhof, Sagerbachgasse 4, 2500 Baden
  37. Baden - Kindergarten Helenenstraße 13, 2500
  38. Baden - Kindergarten Mariengasse 9, 2500 Baden
  39. Baden - Kindergarten Melkergründe, Josef Kollmannstraße 6, 2500 Baden
  40. Baden - Kindergarten Rohrfeldgasse 14, 2500 Baden
  41. Baden - Kindergarten Schimmergasse 37, 2500 Baden
  42. Baden - Kindergarten Zentrum, Vöslauerstraße 7, 2500 Baden
  43. Baden - Kindergarten, Bahngasse 17, 2500
  44. Baden - Musikschule, Conrad von Hötzendorfplatz 11, 2500
  45. Baden - NÖGKK Service-Center, Vöslauerstraße 14, 2500 Baden
  46. Baden - Pfarrkindergarten St. Christoph, Schimmergasse 35a, 2500 Baden
  47. Baden - Rathaus/Bürgerservice, Hauptplatz 1, 2500
  48. Baden - Reformpädagogisches Zentrum für den primären Bildungsbereich, Erzherzog-Rainer-Ring 13/10, 2500
  49. Baden - Schlosskindergarten – Regenbogenschule, Trostgasse 17, 2500
  50. Baden - Tina King. Die Fotogräfin, Wassergasse 10, 2500
  51. Baden - Weltladen Baden, Hauptplatz 9-12, Volksbankpassage, 2500
  52. Baden – Kindergarten Augustinergasse 3, 2500 Baden
  53. Blumau-Neurisshof - Schülerhort der Volkshilfe, Hauptallee 16, 2602
  54. Deutsch-Brodersdorf - Hilfswerk Schülertreff, Obere Hauptstraße 39, 2443
  55. Deutsch-Brodersdorf, Kindergarten, Obere Hauptstraße 28, 2443
  56. Ebreichsdorf - Hans Hofer Schule (SPZ Ebreichsdorf), Hans Hofer-Gasse 4, 2483 Ebreichsdorf
  57. Ebreichsdorf - Hort Ebreichsdorf, Sportplatzstraße 1, 2483
  58. Ebreichsdorf - Kindergarten I, Wiener Straße 5, 2483
  59. Ebreichsdorf - Kindergarten II - Piestingau, Hans Czettel-Gasse 2-4, 2483
  60. Ebreichsdorf - Kindergarten III - Sonnenschein, Wiener Straße 27, 2483
  61. Ebreichsdorf - Neue Mittelschule Ebreichsdorf, Schulgasse 6, 2483
  62. Ebreichsdorf - Rathaus, Rathausplatz 1, 2483
  63. Ebreichsdorf - Schul-Werkstatt, Wienerstraße 25 A, 1. Stock, 2483
  64. Ebreichsdorf - Volksschule, Schulgasse 2, 2483
  65. Heiligenkreuz - Kindergarten, Heiligenkreuz 45, 2532
  66. Heiligenkreuz/Siegenfeld - Kindergarten, Gaadnerstraße 4a, 2500 Siegenfeld
  67. Hernstein - Gemeindeamt, Berndorfer Straße 6, 2560
  68. Hernstein - Hilfswerk Schülertreff, Piestingerstraße 8, 2560
  69. Hernstein - Kindergarten, Piestinger Straße 8, 2560
  70. Hinterbrühl - AR.SOS Second Hand Laden, Filiale Hinterbrühl, Kröpfelsteigstraße 42, 2371
  71. Hochstraß - Kindergarten, Hochstraß 579, 3033 Altlengbach
  72. Klausen-Leopoldsdorf, Kindergarten, Doktorgasse 341, 2533
  73. Kottingbrunn - Bäckerei Koarlbrot, Grenzgasse 13, 2542, http://koarlbrot.at/
  74. Kottingbrunn - Bildungszirkel, Hauptplatz 1a, 2542 Kottingbrunn
  75. Kottingbrunn - Gemeinde, Schloß 4, 2542
  76. Kottingbrunn - Gemeindebücherei, Wasserschloss, 2542
  77. Kottingbrunn - Hilfswerk Schülertreff, Franz Nagl Gasse 20, 2542
  78. Kottingbrunn - Kindergarten I, Renngasse 22, 2542
  79. Kottingbrunn - Kindergarten II, Renngasse 20, 2542
  80. Kottingbrunn - Kindergarten III, Bahnstraße 40, 2542
  81. Kottingbrunn - Kindergarten IV, Emmerich-Kalman-Gasse 22, 2542
  82. Kottingbrunn - Kulturszene/Kulturwerkstatt, Schloss 1, 2542
  83. Leobersdorf - Gemeinde, Rathausplatz 1, 2544
  84. Leobersdorf - Kindergarten I, Enzesfelderstraße 1, 2544
  85. Leobersdorf - Kindergarten II, Südbahnstraße 23, 2544
  86. Leobersdorf - Kindergarten III, Friedhofstraße 5a, 2544
  87. Leobersdorf - Kindergarten IV, Volksschulweg 9, 2544
  88. Leobersdorf - Musikschule, Rathausplatz 3, 2544
  89. Leobersdorf - Volksschule & Hort, Rathausplatz 3, 2544
  90. Leobersdorf – Villa Kunterbunt, Leopold Hörbingerstraße 2, 2544
  91. Leobersdorf – Zentrum Kugelrot, Bahnhofsplatz 1/6, 2544
  92. Mitterndorf/Fischa - Gemeinde, Hauptstraße 21, 2441
  93. Mitterndorf/Fischa - Kindergarten, Brunnwiesengasse 36, 2441
  94. Mitterndorf/Fischa - Volksschule, Hauptstraße 21, 2441
  95. Mitterndorf/Fischa – Kindergarten, Bahnstraße 6B, 2441
  96. Mitterndorf/Fischa – Tagesbetreuungseinrichtung, Brunnwiesengasse 36A, 2441
  97. Mödling - AR.SOS Second Hand Laden, Filiale Mödling, Kirchengasse 1, 2340
  98. Möllersdorf - Kindergarten Möllersdorf II, Pestalozzi-Gasse 4, 2513
  99. Möllersdorf - Kindergarten Möllersdorf-Schlössl, Karl Adlitzer-Straße 54A, 2513
  100. Möllersdorf - Schülerhort der Volkshilfe, Guntramsdorfer Straße 1, 2514
  101. Möllersdorf – Kindergarten Maulwurfshügel, Mühlgasse 6B, 2514
  102. Oberwaltersdorf - Bettfedernfabrik, Kulturstraße 1, 2522
  103. Oberwaltersdorf - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Bienenkorb, Kulturstraße 1, hinterer Eingang, 1. Stock, 2522
  104. Oberwaltersdorf – Kindergarten Haus Fatima, Pfarrgasse 22, 2522
  105. Oberwaltersdorf – Kindergarten Haus Michael, Pfarrgasse 9, 2522
  106. Oberwaltersdorf – Kindergarten Haus Mirijam, Pestalozziweg 1, 2522
  107. Oberwaltersdorf – Kinderhaus Gänseblümchen, Pfarrgasse 18, 2522
  108. Oeynhausen – Kindergarten Hamsternest, L. Klimesch-Str. 1, 2512
  109. Pfaffstätten - Gemeinde, Dr. Josef Dolp-Straße 2, 2511
  110. Pfaffstätten - Hilfswerk Schülertreff, Schulgasse 2, 2511
  111. Pfaffstätten - Kindergarten I, Rudolf Kaspar-Gasse 22, 2511
  112. Pfaffstätten - Kindergarten II, Heiligenkreuzergasse 5, 2511
  113. Pfaffstätten - Volksschule, Schulgasse 2, 2511
  114. Pottendorf - Hilfswerk Kindertreff Mäusenest, Eisenstädter Straße 13, 2486 Landegg
  115. Schönau/Triesting - Rudolf Steiner Landschule, Kirchengasse 22, 2525
  116. Schönau/Triesting - Volksschule, Friedhofstraße 9, 2525
  117. Schönau/Triesting - Waldorfkindergarten, Kirchengasse 22, 2525
  118. Schönau/Triesting – Kindergarten, Liechtensteinstraße 44, 2525
  119. Seibersdorf - Kindergarten, Hauptstraße 20, 2444 Seibersdorf
  120. Sooß- Kindergarten, Hauptstraße 48, 2504
  121. Sooss - Volksschule, Hauptstraße 29, 2504
  122. Tattendorf - Gemeinde, Hauptplatz 2, 2523 Tattendorf
  123. Tattendorf - Kindergarten Tattendorf, Schulstraße 1, 2523
  124. Tattendorf - Weingut Dopler, Pottendorfer Straße 8, 2523
  125. Teesdorf – Kindergarten, Schulstraße 9, 2524
  126. Teesdorf – MiniClub, Tagesbetreuungseinrichtung, Schulstraße 7, 2524
  127. Traiskirchen - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum der Volkshilfe, Arkadia, Hauptplatz 17c/2/5, 2514
  128. Traiskirchen - Kindergarten Alfons Petzold Straße 26, 2514
  129. Traiskirchen - Krabbelstube, Walther v. d. Vogelweide-Straße 4, 2514
  130. Traiskirchen - Neue Mittelschule Traiskirchen, Goethestraße 6 - 8, 2514
  131. Traiskirchen - Rathaus, Hauptplatz 13, 2514
  132. Traiskirchen - Schülerhort der Volkshilfe, Karl Hilber-Straße 1, 2514
  133. Traiskirchen – Kindergarten Bärenhöhle, Karl Theuer-Str. 8, 2514
  134. Traiskirchen – Kindergarten Biberburg, Hochmühlstraße 10, 2514
  135. Tribuswinkel - Kindergarten - Schloss, Schloßallee 5 , 2512
  136. Tribuswinkel - Kindergarten, Badener Straße 23 , 2512
  137. Tribuswinkel - Krabbelstube, Schloßallee 5, 2512
  138. Tribuswinkel – ZiMT, Zentrum für Individual Musik & Therapie, Kirchenplatz 13
  139. Trumau - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum, Volksheimstraße, Kinderfreundeheim, Eingang 1. Stiege, 2. Stock, 2521
  140. Trumau - Kindergarten II, Kirchengasse 8, 2521
  141. Trumau - Postamt im Rathaus, Kirchengasse 6, 2521
  142. Trumau - Volksschule/Hort, Kirchengasse 5, 2521
  143. Trumau – Kindergarten I, Pater Alois Gmoserweg 2, 2521
  144. Trumau – Kleinkinderbetreuung (im Sozialzentrum), Dr. Karl Renner Platz 1/1/1, 2521
  145. Unterwaltersdorf - Don Bosco Gymnasium, Don Bosco-Straße 20, 2442
  146. Unterwaltersdorf - Hort Unterwaltersdorf, Pflanzsteig 9, 2442
  147. Unterwaltersdorf - Kindergarten I, Kirchengasse 4, 2442
  148. Unterwaltersdorf - Kindergarten II, Lindenallee 8a, 2442
  149. Unterwaltersdorf - Kleinkinderhaus Happynest, Linke Bahnzeile 3, 2442
  150. Unterwaltersdorf - Montessorihaus Regenbogenwelt, Hauptplatz 3, 2442
  151. Unterwaltersdorf - Volksschule, Pflanzsteig 9, 2442
  152. Weigelsdorf - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Ebreichsdorf, Hauptstraße 32a, 2483
  153. Weigelsdorf - Hort Weigelsdorf, Hauptstraße 32a, 2483
  154. Weigelsdorf - Kindergarten, Fabriksstraße 72, 2483
  155. Weigelsdorf - Volksschule, Hauptstraße 32, 2483
  156. Weissenbach - Kindergarten, Hollergasse 36, 2564
  157. Weissenbach/Neuhaus - Kindergarten, Neue Straße 3, 2565 Neuhaus
  158. Weissenbach/Triesting - Gemeinde, Kirchenplatz 1, 2564
  159. Weissenbach/Triesting - Hilfswerk Schülertreff Tintenklecks, Hauptstraße 16, 2564
  160. Weissenbach/Triesting - Volksschule, Hauptstraße 16, 2564
  161. Wienersdorf - Kindergarten, Andreas Hofer Straße 6-8, 2514

Zur Lektüre im Wartezimmer von...

  1. Alland - Dr. Beatrice und Annika Meller, Hauptstraße 498/4, 2534
  2. Alland - Dr. Gregor Pal, Augasse 648, 2534
  3. Bad Vöslau - Dr. Ernst Tiefengraber, Badnerstraße 12/9, 2540
  4. Bad Vöslau - Dr. Siamak Lou, Bahnstraße 18, 2540
  5. Bad Vöslau - Quelle zur Mitte, Breitegasse 12, 2540
  6. Bad Vöslau - Schmerzkompetenzzentrum, Badnerstraße 8, 2540
  7. Bad Vöslau, Café Post, Badnerstraße 6
  8. Bad Vöslau, Radlertreff, Flugfeldstraße 40
  9. Baden - Dr. Alexander Majewski, Valeriestraße 12/3, 2500
  10. Baden - Dr. Barbara Theresa Mayer, Kaiser Franz Josef Ring 26, 2500
  11. Baden - Dr. Daniel Klick, Mühlgasse 30, 2500
  12. Baden - Dr. Eva Lehner-Rothe, Wienerstraße 89, 2500
  13. Baden - Rollettmuseum Stadtarchiv, Weikersdorfer Platz 1, 2500
  14. Baden, EisPeter, Beethovengasse 1
  15. Ebreichsdorf - Dr. Babak Sobhian, Wr. Neustädter Straße 17, 2483
  16. Ebreichsdorf - Dr. Enver Cevik, Wiener Neustädterstraße 17, 2483
  17. Ebreichsdorf - Dr. Tibor Barcsak, Bahnstraße 4, 2483
  18. Furth/Triesting - Dr. Max Wudy, Furth Nr. 2
  19. Heiligenkreuz - Dr. Angelika Bartmann, Buchwiese 16, 2532
  20. Kottingbrunn - Dr. Brigitte Schwetz-Koss, Renngasse 38/2/1, 2542
  21. Kottingbrunn - Dr. Peter Oedendorfer, Wiener Neustädterstraße 23, 2542
  22. Kottingbrunn - Dr. Richard Szlezak, Schloß 4/1. Stock, 2542
  23. Kottingbrunn - Dr. Susan Kroiss, Zentrum für Ganzheitsmedizin, Brücklgasse 17b, 2542
  24. Kottingbrunn - Physiopraxis "Health & Sport", Wiener Neustädterstraße 20, 2542
  25. Leobersdorf - Dr. Erich Klinger, Südbahnstraße 9, 2544
  26. Leobersdorf - Dr. Karin Moser-Schwab, ARED-Park, Aumühlweg 3/2, 2544
  27. Leobersdorf - Dr. Wolfgang Unger, Färbergasse 7/1, 2544
  28. Pfaffstätten - DDr. Christine Reisenbauer, Anton Hofmanngasse 1-5/3, 2511
  29. Pfaffstätten - Dr. Rudolf Hofstädter, Preyhsgasse 4, 2511
  30. Schönau/Triesting - Dr. Erich Klinger, Liechtensteinstraße 10-12/Stg. 1, 2525
  31. Traiskirchen - Dr. Barbara Rosado-Schmidt, Hauptplatz 17, 2514
  32. Traiskirchen - Dr. Gerda Goess, Melkergasse 33/1, 2514
  33. Traiskirchen - Dr. Johann Schimbach, Ferschner-Straße 38, 2514
  34. Traiskirchen - Dr. Verena Ledl, Hauptplatz 17/C2/1. Stock, 2514
  35. Tribuswinkel - Dr. Herdis Krajcsy-Sorger, Pfarrgasse 7, 2512
  36. Tribuswinkel - Kinderärzte Dr. Günter Ullreich & Dr. Manfred Weiss, Schlossallee 5, 2512
  37. Weissenbach/Triesting - Dr. Max Wudy, Hollergasse 30, 2564